COOPER'S PUB
FOOTBALL
Round 1
14.09.2021 / 18:45
14.09.2021 / 18:45
14.09.2021 / 21:00
14.09.2021 / 21:00
14.09.2021 / 21:00
14.09.2021 / 21:00
14.09.2021 / 21:00
14.09.2021 / 21:00
15.09.2021 / 18:45
15.09.2021 / 18:45
15.09.2021 / 21:00
15.09.2021 / 21:00
15.09.2021 / 21:00
15.09.2021 / 21:00
15.09.2021 / 21:00
15.09.2021 / 21:00
Round 2
28.09.2021 / 18:45
28.09.2021 / 18:45
28.09.2021 / 21:00
28.09.2021 / 21:00
28.09.2021 / 21:00
28.09.2021 / 21:00
28.09.2021 / 21:00
28.09.2021 / 21:00
29.09.2021 / 18:45
29.09.2021 / 18:45
29.09.2021 / 21:00
29.09.2021 / 21:00
29.09.2021 / 21:00
29.09.2021 / 21:00
29.09.2021 / 21:00
29.09.2021 / 21:00

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Sevilla - Salzburg
Young Boys - Manchester Utd
Barcelona - Bayern Munich
Chelsea - Zenit
Dyn. Kyiv - Benfica
Lille - Wolfsburg
Malmo - Juventus
Villarreal - Atalanta
Besiktas - Dortmund
Sheriff Tiraspol - Shakhtar Donetsk
Atl. Madrid - FC Porto
Club Brugge KV - Paris SG
Inter - Real Madrid
Liverpool - AC Milan
Manchester City - RB Leipzig
Sporting - Ajax
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Ajax - Besiktas
Shakhtar Donetsk - Inter
AC Milan - Atl. Madrid
Dortmund - Sporting
FC Porto - Liverpool
Paris SG - Manchester City
RB Leipzig - Club Brugge KV
Real Madrid - Sheriff Tiraspol
Atalanta - Young Boys
Zenit - Malmo FF
Bayern Munich - Dyn. Kyiv
Benfica - Barcelona
Juventus - Chelsea
Manchester Utd - Villarreal
Salzburg - Lille
Wolfsburg - Sevilla

Round 1
15.09.2021 / 16:30
16.09.2021 / 18:45
16.09.2021 / 18:45
16.09.2021 / 18:45
16.09.2021 / 18:45
16.09.2021 / 18:45
16.09.2021 / 18:45
16.09.2021 / 18:45
16.09.2021 / 18:45
16.09.2021 / 21:00
16.09.2021 / 21:00
16.09.2021 / 21:00
16.09.2021 / 21:00
16.09.2021 / 21:00
16.09.2021 / 21:00
16.09.2021 / 21:00
Round 2
30.09.2021 / 18:45
30.09.2021 / 18:45
30.09.2021 / 18:45
30.09.2021 / 18:45
30.09.2021 / 18:45
30.09.2021 / 18:45
30.09.2021 / 18:45
30.09.2021 / 18:45
30.09.2021 / 21:00
30.09.2021 / 21:00
30.09.2021 / 21:00
30.09.2021 / 21:00
30.09.2021 / 21:00
30.09.2021 / 21:00
30.09.2021 / 21:00
30.09.2021 / 21:00

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
Spartak Moscow - Legia
Bayer Leverkusen - Ferencvaros
Betis - Celtic
Crvena Zvezda - Braga
D. Zagreb - West Ham
Galatasaray - Lazio
Lokomotiv Moscow - Marseille
Midtjylland - Ludogorets
Rapid Vienna - Genk
Brondby - Sparta Prague
Eintracht Frankfurt - Fenerbahche
Leicester - Napoli
Monaco - Sturm Graz
Olympiacos Piraeus - Antwerp
PSV - Real Sociedad
Rangers - Lyon
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
Antwerp - Eintracht Frankfurt
Fenerbahce - Olympiacos Piraeus
Legia - Leicester
Lyon - Brondby
Napoli - Spartak Moscow
Real Sociedad - Monaco
Sparta Prague - Rangers
Sturm Graz - PSV
Braga - Midtjylland
Celtic - Bayer Leverkusen
Ferencvaros - Betis
Genk - D. Zagreb
Lazio - Lokomotiv Moscow
Ludogorets - Crvena Zvezda
Marseille - Galatasaray
West Ham - Rapid Vienna

Round 1
14.09.2021 / 16:30
16.09.2021 / 16:30
16.09.2021 / 18:45
16.09.2021 / 18:45
16.09.2021 / 18:45
16.09.2021 / 18:45
16.09.2021 / 18:45
16.09.2021 / 18:45
16.09.2021 / 18:45
16.09.2021 / 21:00
16.09.2021 / 21:00
16.09.2021 / 21:00
16.09.2021 / 21:00
16.09.2021 / 21:00
16.09.2021 / 21:00
16.09.2021 / 21:00
Round 2
30.09.2021 / 18:45
30.09.2021 / 18:45
30.09.2021 / 18:45
30.09.2021 / 18:45
30.09.2021 / 18:45
30.09.2021 / 18:45
30.09.2021 / 18:45
30.09.2021 / 18:45
30.09.2021 / 21:00
30.09.2021 / 21:00
30.09.2021 / 21:00
30.09.2021 / 21:00
30.09.2021 / 21:00
30.09.2021 / 21:00
30.09.2021 / 21:00
30.09.2021 / 21:00

EUROPA CONFERENCE LEAGUE
Maccabi Haifa - Feyenoord
K. Almaty - Omonia
Lincoln Red Imps - PAOK
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Alashkert
Mura - Vitesse
Qarabag - Basel
Rennes - Tottenham
Slavia Prague - Union Berlin
Slovan Bratislava - FC Copenhagen
Anorthosis - Partizan
AS Roma - CSKA Sofia
Bodo/Glimt - FK Zorya Luhansk
Flora - Gent
HJK - LASK
Jablonec - CFR Cluj
Randers FC - AZ Alkmaar
EUROPA CONFERENCE LEAGUE
Alashkert - HJK
AZ Alkmaar - Jablonec
CFR Cluj - Randers FC
CSKA Sofia - Bodo/Glint
FK Zorya Luhansk - AS Roma
Gent - Anorthosis
LASK - Maccabi Tel Aviv
Partizan - Flora
Basel - K. Almati
FC Copenhagen - Lincoln Red Imps
Feyenoord - Slavia Prague
Omonia - Qarabag
PAOK - Slovan Bratislava
Tottenham - Mura
Union Berlin - Maccabi Haifa
Vitesse - Rennes

Round 4
11.09. / 13:30
11.09. / 16:00
11.09. / 16:00
11.09. / 16:00
11.09. / 16:00
11.09. / 16:00
11.09. / 16:00
11.09. / 18:30
12.09. / 17:30
13.09./ 21:00
Round 5
17.09./ 21:00
18.09./ 13:30
18.09./ 16:00
18.09./ 16:00
18.09./ 16:00
18.09./ 16:00
18.09./ 18:30
19.09./ 15:00
19.09./ 15:00
19.09./ 17:30
Round 6
25.09./ 13:30
25.09./ 16:00
25.09./ 16:00
25.09./ 16:00
25.09./ 16:00
25.09./ 16:00
25.09./ 18:30
26.09./ 15:00
26.09./ 17:30
27.09./ 21:00

English Premier League
Crystal Palace - Tottenham
Arsenal - Norwich
Brentford - Brighton
Leicester - Manchester City
Manchester Utd - Newcastle
Southampton - West Ham
Watford - Wolves
Chelsea - Aston Villa
Leeds - Liverpool
Everton - Burnley
English Premier League
Newcastle - Leeds
Wolves - Brentford
Burnley - Arsenal
Liverpool - Crystal Palace
Manchester City - Southampton
Norwich - Watford
Aston Villa - Everton
Brighton - Leicester
West Ham - Manchester Utd
Tottenham - Chelsea
English Premier League
Chelsea - Manchester City
Everton - Norwich
Leeds - West Ham
Leicester - Burnley
Manchester Utd - Aston Villa
Watford - Newcastle
Brentford - Liverpool
Southampton - Wolves
Arsenal - Tottenham
Crystal Palace - Brighton
Round 5
12.09./ 15:00
12.09./ 15:00
12.09./ 15:00
12.09./ 15:00
12.09./ 15:00
12.09./ 15:00
12.09./ 15:00
12.09./ 15:00
12.09./ 15:00
12.09./ 15:00
Round 6
19.09./ 15:00
19.09./ 15:00
19.09./ 15:00
19.09./ 15:00
19.09./ 15:00
19.09./ 15:00
19.09./ 15:00
19.09./ 15:00
19.09./ 15:00
19.09./ 15:00
Round 7
22.09./ 20:00
22.09./ 20:00
22.09./ 20:00
22.09./ 20:00
22.09./ 20:00
22.09./ 20:00
22.09./ 20:00
22.09./ 20:00
22.09./ 20:00
22.09./ 20:00
Round 8
26.09./ 15:00
26.09./ 15:00
26.09./ 15:00
26.09./ 15:00
26.09./ 15:00
26.09./ 15:00
26.09./ 15:00
26.09./ 15:00
26.09./ 15:00
26.09./ 15:00

France Ligue 1
Bordeaux - Lens
Brest - Angers
Lorient - Lille
Lyon - Strasbourg
Metz - Troyes
Monaco - Marseille
Montpellier - St Etienne
Nantes - Nice
Paris SG - Clermont
Rennes - Reims
France Ligue 1
Angers - Nantes
Clermont - Brest
Lens - Lille
Marseille - Rennes
Nice - Monaco
Paris SG - Lyon
Reims - Lorient
St Etienne - Bordeux
Strasbourg - Metz
Troyes - Montpellier
France Ligue 1
Angers - Marseille
Lens - Strasbourg
Lille - Reims
Lorient - Nice
Lyon - Troyes
Metz - Paris SG
Monaco - St Etienne
Montpellier - Bordeaux
Nantes - Brest
Rennes - Clermont
France Ligue 1
Bordeaux - Rennes
Brest - Metz
Clermont - Monaco
Lyon - Lorient
Marseille - Lens
Paris SG - Montpellier
Reims - Nantes
St Etienne - Nice
Strasbourg - Lille
Troyes - Angers

Round 3
11.09. / 15:00
11.09. / 18:00
11.09. / 20:45
12.09. / 12:30
12.09. / 15:00
12.09. / 15:00
12.09. / 15:00
12.09. / 18:00
12.09. / 20:45
13.09. / 20:45
Round 4
17.09. / 20:45
18.09. / 15:00
18.09. / 18:00
18.09. / 20:45
19.09. / 12:30
19.09. / 15:00
19.09. / 18:00
19.09. / 18:00
19.09. / 20:45
20.09. / 20:45
Round 5
21.09. / 18:30
21.09. / 20:45
21.09. / 20:45
22.09. / 18:30
22.09. / 18:30
22.09. / 20:45
22.09. / 20:45
23.09. / 18:30
23.09. / 18:30
23.09. / 20:45
Round 6
25.09. / 15:00
25.09. / 18:00
25.09. / 20:45
26.09. / 12:30
26.09. / 15:00
26.09. / 15:00
26.09. / 15:00
26.09. / 18:00
26.09. / 20:45
27.09. / 20:45

Italy Serie A
Empoli - Venezia
Napoli - Juventus
Atalanta - Fiorentina
Sampdoria - Inter
Cagliari - Genoa
Spezia - Udinese
Torino - Salernitana
AC Milan - Lazio
AS Roma - Sassuolo
Bologna - Verona
Italy Serie A
Sassuolo - Torino
Genoa - Fiorentina
Inter - Bologna
Salernitana - Atalanta
Empoli - Sampdoria
Venezia - Spezia
Lazio - Cagliari
Verona - AS Roma
Juventus - AC Milan
Udinese - Napoli
Italy Serie A
Bologna - Genoa
Atalanta - Sassuolo
Fiorentina - Inter
Salernitana - Verona
Spezia - Juventus
AC Milan - Venezia
Cagliari - Empoli
Sampdoria - Napoli
Torino - Lazio
AS Roma - Udinese
Italy Serie A
Spezia - AC Milan
Inter - Atalanta
Genoa - Verona
Juventus - Sampdoria
Empoli - Bologna
Sassuolo - Salernitana
Udinese - Fiorentina
Lazio - AS Roma
Napoli - Cagliari
Venezia - Torino

Round 4
11.09. / 18:30
Postp
11.09. / 21:00
Postp
12.09. / 14:00
12.09. / 16:15
12.09. / 18:30
12.09. / 21:00
13.09. / 20:00
13.09. / 22:00
Round 5
19.09./ 18:30
19.09./ 18:30
19.09./ 18:30
19.09./ 18:30
19.09./ 18:30
19.09./ 18:30
19.09./ 18:30
19.09./ 18:30
19.09./ 18:30
19.09./ 18:30
Round 6
22.09./ 18:30
22.09./ 18:30
22.09./ 18:30
22.09./ 18:30
22.09./ 18:30
22.09./ 18:30
22.09./ 18:30
22.09./ 18:30
22.09./ 18:30
22.09./ 18:30
Round 7
26.09./ 18:30
26.09./ 18:30
26.09./ 18:30
26.09./ 18:30
26.09./ 18:30
26.09./ 18:30
26.09./ 18:30
26.09./ 18:30
26.09./ 18:30
26.09./ 18:30

Spanish LaLiga
Levante - Rayo Vallecano
Villarreal - Alaves
Ath Bilbao - Mallorca
Sevilla - Barcelona
Espanyol - Atl. Madrid
Osasuna - Valencia
Cadiz CF - Real Sociedad
Real Madrid - Celta Vigo
Getafe - Elche
Granada CF - Betis

Spanish LaLiga
Alaves - Osasuna
Atl Madrid - AthBilbao
Barcelona - Granada CF
Betis - Espanyol
Celta Vigo - Cadiz CF
Elche - Levante
Mallorca - Villarreal
Rayo Vallecano - Getafe
Real Sociedad - Sevilla
Valencia - Real Madrid
Spanish LaLiga
Ath Bilbao - Rayo Vallecano
Cadiz CF - Barcelona
Espanyol - Alaves
Getafe - Atl Madrid
Granada CF - Real Sociedad
Levante - Celta Vigo
Osasuna - Betis
Real Madrid - Mallorca
Sevilla - Valencia
Villarreal - Elche
Spanish LaLiga
Alaves - Atl Madrid
Barcelona - Levante
Betis - Getafe
Celta Vigo - Granada CF
Mallorca - Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz CF
Real Madrid - Villarreal
Real Sociedad - Elche
Sevilla - Espanyol
Valencia - Ath Bilbao

Round 4
11.09./ 15:30
11.09./ 15:30
11.09./ 15:30
11.09./ 15:30
11.09./ 15:30
11.09./ 18:30
12.09./ 15:30
12.09./ 17:30
12.09./ 19:30
Round 5
17.09./ 20:30
18.09./ 15:30
18.09./ 15:30
18.09./ 15:30
18.09./ 15:30
18.09./ 18:30
19.09./ 15:30
19.09./ 17:30
19.09./ 19:30
Round 6
24.09./ 20:30
25.09./ 15:30
25.09./ 15:30
25.09./ 15:30
25.09./ 15:30
25.09./ 15:30
25.09./ 18:30
26.09./ 15:30
26.09./ 17:30

BUNDESLIGA
Bayer Leverkusen - Dortmund
Freiburg - FC Koln
Greuther Furth - Wolfsburg
Hoffenheim - Mainz
Union Berlin - Augsburg
RB Leipzig - Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt - Stuttgart
Bochum - Hertha Berlin
B. Monchengladbach - Arminia Bielfield
BUNDESLIGA
Hertha Berlin - Greuther Furth
Arminia Bielfeld - Hoffenheim
Augsburg - B.Monchengladbach
Bayern Munich - Bochum
Mainz - Freiburg
FC Koln - RB Leipzig
Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen
Dortmund - Union Berlin
Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt
BUNDESLIGA
Greuther Furth - Bayern Munich
Bayer Leverkusen - Mainz
Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Koln
Hoffenheim - Wolfsburg
RB Leipzig - Hertha Berlin
Union Berlin - Armnia Bielefeld
B. Monchengladbach - Dortmund
Bochum - Sturrgart
Freiburg - Augsburg

Round 6
11.09./ 18:00
11.09./ 20:30
12.09./ 14:15
12.09./ 16:30
12.09./ 16:30
Round 7
21.09./ 20:30
22.09./ 18:00
22.09./ 20:30
23.09./ 20:30
23.09./ 20:30
Round 8
25.09./ 18:00
25.09./ 20:30
26.09./ 14:15
26.09./ 16:30
26.09./ 16:30

RAIFFEISEN SUPER LEAGUE
Luzern - Grasshoppers
Young Boys - Zurich
Servette - St.Gallen
Lausanne - Sion
Lugano - Basel
RAIFFEISEN SUPER LEAGUE
Zurich - Servette
Lausanne - Young Boys
St.Gallen - Basel
Lugano - Grasshoppers
Sion - Luzern
RAIFFEISEN SUPER LEAGUE
Youg Boys - St.Gallen
Servette - Lausanne
Luzern - Lugano
Basel - Zurich
Grasshoppers - Sion

Round 4
11.09./ 16:30
11.09./ 18:45
11.09./ 18:45
11.09./ 21:00
11.09./ 21:00
12.09./ 12:15
12.09./ 14:30
12.09./ 14:30
12.09./ 16:45
Round 5
17.09./ 20:00
18.09./ 16:30
18.09./ 18:45
18.09./ 18:00
18.09./ 21:00
19.09./ 12:15
19.09./ 14:30
19.09./ 14:30
19.09./ 16:45
Round 6
21.09./ 18:45
21.09./ 21:00
22.09./ 18:45
22.09./ 18:45
22.09./ 20:00
22.09./ 21:00
22.09./ 21:00
23.09./ 18:45
23.09./ 21:00
Round 7
25.09./ 16:30
25.09./ 18:45
25.09./ 18:45
25.09./ 21:00
25.09./ 21:00
26.09./ 12:15
26.09./ 14:30
26.09./ 14:30
26.09./ 16:45

Netherland Eredivisie
Twente - Ultrecht
Cambuur - G.A. Eagles
Zwolle - Ajax
AZ Alkmaar - PSV
Sparta Rotterdam - Sittard
Nijmegan - Willem II
Feyenoord - Heracles
Waalwijk - Vitesse
Groningen - Heerenveen
Netherland Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam - Nijmegan
Heerenveen - Sittard
Willem II - Groningen
Ajax - Cambuur
Ultrecht - Waalwijk
G.A.Eagles - Zwolle
PSV - Feyenoord
Vitesse - Twente
Heracles - AZ Alkmaar
Netherland Eredivisie
Sittard - Ajax
Waalwijk - Willem II
Cambuur - Heracles
G.A.Eagles - PSV
Nijmegan - Ultrecht
Feyenoord - Heerenveen
Groningen - Vitesse
Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam
Twente - AZ Alkmaar
Netherland Eredivisie
Ajax - Groningen
Vitesse - Sittard
Willem II - PSV
Feyenoord - Nijmegen
Heracles - Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam - Cambuur
AZ Alkmaar - G.A.Eagles
Heerenveen - Twente
Ultrecht - Zwolle

Round 26
03.09./ 20:45
03.09./ 20:45
03.09./ 20:45
03.09./ 20:45
03.09./ 21:00
Round 27
10.09./ 20:45
10.09./ 20:45
10.09./ 21:00
11.09./ 20:30
11.09./ 20:45
Round 28
24.09./ 20:45
24.09./ 20:45
24.09./ 20:45
24.09./ 20:45
24.09./ 20:45

Ireland Premier Division
Bohemians - Derry City
Drogheda - Slipo Rovers
St.Patricks - Longford
Waterford - Dundalk
Finn Harps - Shamrock Rovers
Ireland Premier Division
Derry City - Finn Harps
Drogheda - Bohemians
Shamrock Rovers - Waterford
Longford - Dundalk
Sligo Rovers - St.Patricks
Ireland Premier Division
Bohemians - Finn Harps
Derry City - Longford
Dundalk - Sligo Rovers
St.Patricks - Shamrock Rovers
Waterford - Drogheda

+41443139236
INFO@COOPERS-PUB.CH
Schaffhauserstrasse 359, 8050 Zürich
CONTACT US
+41443139236
info@coopers-pub.ch
Schaffhauserstrasse 359, 8050 Zürich

JOIN OUR MAILING LIST

Come visit us, Your Majesty. Our pub will delight you with good music, delicious drinks, and unrivaled cuisine.
2020 Soroca. All right reserved*